All Schedules List All times CET (GMT +2)



All times CET+1 (GMT +2) The clock on the top is set for this time.
USE THE SEARCH FUNCTION ABOVE TO FIND WHAT YOU WANT. Type a key word, such as "Liverpool". Then hit enter and scroll down to find that word/s highlighted.

20/09/2018

Todays most popular matches:


16:00 Golf Web.com Tour Championship Channel 57

16:30 Golf Portugal Masters Channel 58

17:00 Soccer Trakai - Palanga Channel 90

17:30 Golf 2018 TOUR Championship Channel 60
17:30 Hockey HC PSG Zlin - Mountfield HK Channel 2

18:00 Soccer NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Triglav Channel 3
18:00 Hockey - KHL Cherepovets - Dynamo Minsk Channel 4
18:00 Hockey - KHL Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Vityaz Channel 5
18:15 Soccer Al Jazira - Bani Yas Channel 6

18:30 Hockey - KHL Dynamo Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg Channel 7

18:50 Soccer - UEL Europa League Simulcast Channel 8
18:55 Soccer - UEL Akhisar Genclik Spor - Krasnodar Channel 9
18:55 Soccer - UEL Besiktas - Sarpsborg 08 Channel 10
18:55 Soccer - UEL Dynamo Kiev - FC Astana Channel 11
18:55 Soccer - UEL Genk - Malmo FF Channel 12
18:55 Soccer - UEL Lazio - Apollon Channel 13
18:55 Soccer - UEL MOL Vidi - BATE Channel 14
18:55 Soccer - UEL Marseille - Eintracht Frankfurt Channel 15
18:55 Soccer - UEL PAOK - Chelsea Channel 16
18:55 Soccer - UEL Rapid Vienna - Spartak Moscow Channel 17
18:55 Soccer - UEL Rennes - FK Baumit Jablonec Channel 18
18:55 Soccer - UEL Sevilla - Standard Liege Channel 19
18:55 Soccer - UEL Villarreal - Rangers Channel 20

19:00 Hockey - SHL Brynas - Frolunda Gothenburg Channel 21
19:00 Hockey - SHL Djurgardens - Rogle Channel 22
19:00 Hockey - SHL Farjestad BK - Skelleftea AIK Channel 23
19:00 Hockey - SHL Linkoping HC - HV71 Jonkoping Channel 24
19:00 Hockey - SHL Lulea Hockey - Orebro Channel 25
19:00 Hockey - SHL Mora - Malmo Channel 26
19:00 Hockey - SHL Timra - Vaxjo Lakers Channel 27
19:00 Handball - Bundesliga Erlangen - Fuchse Berlin Channel 28
19:00 Handball - Bundesliga MT Melsungen - Gummersbach Channel 29
19:00 Handball - Bundesliga SC Magdeburg - Minden Channel 30
19:00 Handball Alingsas - Redbergslids Channel 31
19:00 Golf 2018 TOUR Championship Channel 60

19:45 Handball Savehof - Skovde Channel 32

20:00 Handball Wacker Thun - Cocks Channel 33

20:45 Handball Paris SG - St. Raphael Channel 34
20:45 Rugby Huddersfield Giants - Wigan Warriors Channel 35
20:55 Soccer - UEL Europa League Simulcast Channel 8

21:00 Soccer - UEL AEK Larnaca - FC Zurich Channel 36
21:00 Soccer - UEL Arsenal - Vorskla Poltava Channel 37
21:00 Soccer - UEL Celtic - Rosenborg Channel 38
21:00 Soccer - UEL Dinamo Zagreb - Fenerbahce Channel 39
21:00 Soccer - UEL Dudelange - AC Milan Channel 40
21:00 Soccer - UEL FC Copenhagen - Zenit St Petersburg Channel 41
21:00 Soccer - UEL Ludogorets - Bayer Leverkusen Channel 42
21:00 Soccer - UEL Olympiakos Piraeus - Real Betis Channel 43
21:00 Soccer - UEL RB Leipzig - FC Salzburg Channel 44
21:00 Soccer - UEL Slavia Prague - Bordeaux Channel 45
21:00 Soccer - UEL Sporting Lisbon - Qarabag Channel 46
21:00 Soccer - UEL Trnava - Anderlecht Channel 47
21:00 Soccer Guabira - Bolivar Channel 48
21:00 Soccer Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero Channel 49

21:35 MLB Los Angeles Angels vs Oakland Athletics Channel 50

23:00 NASCAR NASCAR America Channel 59

23:30 Soccer - UEL Europa League Highlights Channel 51

00:00 Equestrian FEI World Equestrian Games Channel 52
00:00 NASCAR NASCAR Race Hub Channel 59
00:00 NFL NFL GameDay Kickoff Channel 1

00:30 Soccer - Copa Sudamericana Deportivo Cuenca - Fluminense Channel 53

01:00 NHL New Jersey Devils - New York Islanders Channel 54
01:00 NHL Washington Capitals - Montreal Canadiens Channel 55
01:05 MLB Boston Red Sox vs New York Yankees Channel 56
01:05 MLB New York Mets vs Washington Nationals Channel 61
01:07 MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs Toronto Blue Jays Channel 62
01:10 MLB Chicago White Sox vs Cleveland Indians Channel 63
01:10 MLB Cincinnati Reds vs Miami Marlins Channel 64
01:10 MLB Kansas City Royals vs Detroit Tigers Channel 65

01:30 NHL Chicago Blackhawks - Detroit Red Wings Channel 66
01:30 NCAAF Tulsa vs Temple *ESPN* Channel 67
01:35 MLB Philadelphia Phillies vs Atlanta Braves Channel 68

02:00 NHL Dallas Stars - Minnesota Wild Channel 69
02:00 Soccer Tauro - Motagua Channel 70
02:00 Wrestling IMPACT Wrestling Channel 71

02:20 NFL New York Jets vs Cleveland Browns Channel 1

02:45 Soccer - Copa Libertadores Colo Colo - Palmeiras Channel 72
02:45 Soccer - Copa Sudamericana EC Bahia - Botafogo RJ Channel 73

03:00 NHL Winnipeg Jets - Edmonton Oilers Channel 74
03:00 TV Big Brother Channel 75

04:00 NHL Los Angeles Kings - Vancouver Canucks Channel 76
04:00 NHL San Jose Sharks - Anaheim Ducks Channel 77
04:00 Soccer Herediano - CD Arabe Unido Channel 78

04:30 NHL Vegas Golden Knights - Los Angeles Kings Channel 79