All Schedules List All times CET (GMT +2)



All times CET+1 (GMT +2) The clock on the top is set for this time.
USE THE SEARCH FUNCTION ABOVE TO FIND WHAT YOU WANT. Type a key word, such as "Liverpool". Then hit enter and scroll down to find that word/s highlighted.

24/5/2019

Todays most popular matches:


15:00 Golf Charles Schwab Challenge Channel 60

15:30 Golf Made in Denmark Channel 61

16:00 Soccer Dinamo Minsk - Isloch Minsk Channel 3
16:15 Soccer Beroe Stara Zagora - Levski Sofia Channel 4

17:00 Soccer - Super Lig Basaksehir - Alanyaspor Channel 5
17:00 IndyCar Indy 500 Carb Day Channel 6

17:30 Soccer - Finland KuPS - Ilves Channel 7
17:45 Soccer BATE - Slutsk Channel 8
17:50 Basketball Rytas - Neptunas Channel 9

18:00 Soccer - World Cup Honduras U20 - New Zealand U20 Channel 10
18:00 Soccer - World Cup Qatar U20 - Nigeria U20 Channel 11
18:00 Soccer Istra 1961 - Rudes Channel 12
18:00 Soccer Mlada Boleslav - FC Zlin Channel 13
18:00 Soccer Troyes - Lens Channel 14
18:00 Basketball Unics Kazan - BC Khimki M. Channel 15
18:15 Soccer Wehen - FC Ingolstadt Channel 16

19:00 Soccer - Allsvenskan Sundsvall - AIK Channel 17
19:00 Soccer CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv Channel 18
19:00 Soccer Ludogorets - Cherno More Channel 19
19:00 IndyCar Indy 500 Indy Lights Channel 20
19:00 Golf KitchenAid Senior PGA Championship Channel 62
19:10 Soccer Amstetten - Austria Lustenau Channel 21
19:10 Soccer FC Liefering - Wattens Channel 22
19:10 Soccer FK Austria Vienna - FC Wacker Innsbruck Channel 23
19:10 Soccer Horn - Wiener Neustadt Channel 24
19:10 Soccer Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC Channel 25
19:10 Handball Alingsas - Savehof Channel 27

19:45 Soccer Dnyapro - FC Gomel Channel 28

20:00 Soccer - Super Lig Besiktas - Kasimpasa Channel 29
20:00 Soccer - Super Lig Rizespor - Trabzonspor Channel 30
20:00 Soccer - Super Lig Sivasspor - Galatasaray Channel 31
20:15 Handball Gwardia Opole - Kwidzyn Channel 32
20:20 MLB Cincinnati Reds vs Chicago Cubs Channel 33

20:30 Soccer - World Cup Ukraine U20 - USA U20 Channel 34
20:30 Soccer - World Cup Uruguay U20 - Norway U20 Channel 35
20:30 Basketball Avellino - Olimpia Milano Channel 36
20:30 Basketball Basketball Braunschweig - Bayern Munich Channel 37
20:30 Basketball Spirou Charleroi - Limburg Channel 38
20:45 Soccer Utrecht - Vitesse Channel 39
20:45 Basketball Nanterre - Elan Bearnais Channel 40
20:45 Rugby Sheffield Steelers - Toronto Wolfpack Channel 41

21:00 Soccer - Ireland Shamrock Rovers - Cork City Channel 42
21:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Malaga - Real Zaragoza Channel 43
21:05 Soccer - Ligue 1 Multiplex Channel 44
21:05 Soccer - Ligue 1 Caen - Bordeaux Channel 45
21:05 Soccer - Ligue 1 Dijon - Toulouse Channel 46
21:05 Soccer - Ligue 1 Reims - Paris SG Channel 47
21:05 Soccer - Ligue 1 Amiens - Guingamp Channel 48
21:05 Soccer - Ligue 1 Nice - Monaco Channel 49
21:05 Soccer - Ligue 1 Rennes - Lille Channel 50
21:05 Soccer - Ligue 1 Nimes - Lyon Channel 51
21:05 Soccer - Ligue 1 Angers - St Etienne Channel 52
21:05 Soccer - Ligue 1 Marseille - Montpellier Channel 53
21:05 Soccer - Ligue 1 Nantes - Strasbourg Channel 54

21:30 NASCAR NASCAR America Channel 59

22:00 Soccer Toronto FC II - Tucson Channel 55
22:00 Golf Charles Schwab Challenge Channel 60
22:00 Golf LPGA Pure Silk Championship Channel 61

22:30 Soccer UTC Cajamarca - Real Garcilaso Channel 56

00:00 Soccer CD Universidad Catolica - America de Quito Channel 57
00:00 Soccer Cobresal - Coquimbo Channel 63
00:00 Soccer Wydad - Esperance Tunis Channel 64

01:00 Hockey - Memorial Cup Guelph Storm - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Channel 65
01:00 Soccer - MLS Orlando City - Los Angeles Galaxy Channel 66
01:00 Soccer - USL New York Red Bulls 2 - North Carolina Channel 67
01:00 Basketball Boca Juniors - Estudiantes Channel 68
01:05 MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Pittsburgh Pirates Channel 69
01:05 MLB Miami Marlins vs Washington Nationals Channel 70
01:07 MLB San Diego Padres vs Toronto Blue Jays Channel 71
01:10 MLB Detroit Tigers vs New York Mets Channel 72
01:10 MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs Cleveland Indians Channel 73

02:10 MLB Boston Red Sox vs Houston Astros Channel 75
02:10 MLB Chicago White Sox vs Minnesota Twins Channel 76
02:10 MLB Philadelphia Phillies vs Milwaukee Brewers Channel 77
02:15 MLB Atlanta Braves vs St. Louis Cardinals Channel 78
02:15 MLB New York Yankees vs Kansas City Royals Channel 79

02:30 Soccer Barcelona Guayaquil - Olmedo Channel 80
02:30 Soccer Everton - Huachipato Channel 81
02:30 Basketball Obras Sanitarias - Olimpico Channel 82
02:40 MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Colorado Rockies Channel 83

03:00 Soccer - MLS Real Salt Lake - Atlanta United Channel 84
03:00 Soccer Cesar Vallejo - Carlos Mannucci Channel 85

04:07 MLB Seattle Mariners vs Oakland Athletics Channel 86
04:07 MLB Texas Rangers vs Los Angeles Angels Channel 87
04:15 MLB Arizona Diamondbacks vs San Francisco Giants Channel 88

04:30 Soccer - MLS Los Angeles FC - Montreal Impact Channel 89