All Schedules List All times CET (GMT +2)



All times CET+1 (GMT +2) The clock on the top is set for this time.
USE THE SEARCH FUNCTION ABOVE TO FIND WHAT YOU WANT. Type a key word, such as "Liverpool". Then hit enter and scroll down to find that word/s highlighted.

7/17/2019

Todays most popular matches:


13:30 Cycling Tour de France Stage 11 Channel 70

16:45 Soccer Portugal U19 - Spain U19 Channel 71

17:00 Soccer - Friendly Mainz - Rayo Vallecano Channel 72
17:15 Basketball Lithuania U20 - Latvia U20 Channel 73
17:15 Basketball Turkey U20 - Italy U20 Channel 74

18:00 Soccer - Friendly Aue - Hertha Berlin Channel 3
18:00 Soccer - Friendly Basaksehir - Borussia Monchengladbach Channel 4
18:00 Soccer - UEL Chikhura - Fola Channel 5
18:00 WNBA Atlanta Dream vs Chicago Sky Channel 6
18:00 Golf Live From The Open Channel 60

18:30 Soccer - UCL Riga FC - Dundalk Channel 7

19:00 Soccer - Friendly First Vienna - Union Berlin Channel 8
19:00 Soccer - Friendly PSV - Wolfsburg Channel 9
19:00 Soccer - UCL AIK - Ararat-Armenia Channel 10
19:00 Soccer - UCL Qarabag - Partizani Channel 11
19:00 Soccer - UCL Rosenborg - Linfield Channel 12
19:00 Soccer Armenia U19 - Italy U19 Channel 13
19:00 Tennis Vegas Rollers vs. Philadelphia Freedoms Channel 14
19:10 MLB New York Mets vs Minnesota Twins Channel 15
19:15 MLB Pittsburgh Pirates vs St. Louis Cardinals Channel 16

19:30 Soccer - UCL Ludogorets - Ferencvaros Channel 17
19:30 Basketball Israel U20 - Montenegro U20 Channel 18
19:30 Basketball Spain U20 - Slovenia U20 Channel 19

20:00 Soccer - Friendly Feyenoord - Panathinaikos Channel 20
20:00 Soccer - UCL CFR Cluj - FC Astana Channel 21
20:00 Soccer - UCL Piast Gliwice - BATE Channel 22
20:10 MLB Atlanta Braves vs Milwaukee Brewers Channel 23
20:15 Soccer - UCL NK Maribor - Valur Channel 24
20:15 Soccer - UCL Sutjeska - Slovan Bratislava Channel 25
20:20 MLB Cincinnati Reds vs Chicago Cubs Channel 26

20:45 Soccer - UCL Celtic - FK Sarajevo Channel 27

21:00 NBA NBA: The Jump Channel 28
21:00 Soccer Tunisia - Nigeria Channel 29
21:00 WWE WWE NXT UK Channel 30
21:10 MLB San Francisco Giants vs Colorado Rockies Channel 31

21:30 WNBA Dallas Wings vs Phoenix Mercury Channel 32
21:37 MLB Seattle Mariners vs Oakland Athletics Channel 33

22:00 Golf LPGA Dow Great Lakes Bay Invitational Channel 60

23:00 NASCAR NASCAR America Channel 59
23:15 Soccer - Copa Paraguay Porvenir - Sol de America Channel 34

00:00 NASCAR NASCAR Race Hub Channel 59
00:15 Soccer - Brazil Cup Atletico-MG - Cruzeiro Channel 35
00:15 Soccer - Brazil Cup EC Bahia - Gremio Channel 36

01:00 Soccer - MLS Atlanta United - Houston Dynamo Channel 37
01:00 Soccer - MLS New England Revolution - Vancouver Whitecaps Channel 38
01:00 Soccer - USL North Carolina - Loudoun Channel 39
01:00 Swimming FINA World Aquatics Championships Channel 40
01:00 Tennis Orange County Breakers vs. Washington Kastles Channel 41
01:00 Tennis San Diego Aviators vs. Orlando Storm Channel 42
01:05 MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Philadelphia Phillies Channel 43
01:05 MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs New York Yankees Channel 44
01:05 MLB Washington Nationals vs Baltimore Orioles Channel 45
01:10 MLB Detroit Tigers vs Cleveland Indians Channel 46
01:10 MLB San Diego Padres vs Miami Marlins Channel 47
01:10 MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs Boston Red Sox Channel 48

01:45 Soccer - Copa Paraguay Atlantida - Cerro Porteno Channel 49

02:00 Soccer - Friendly FC Dallas - Sevilla Channel 50
02:00 Soccer - Friendly Minnesota United - Aston Villa Channel 51
02:00 Soccer - MLS Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew Channel 52
02:00 Soccer - MLS Toronto FC - New York Red Bulls Channel 53
02:00 Soccer - USL Swope Park Rangers - Hartford Athletic Channel 54
02:00 TV Love Island Channel 55
02:00 TV MasterChef Channel 56
02:00 Tennis New York Empire vs. Springfield Lasers Channel 57
02:00 WNBA Seattle Storm vs Minnesota Lynx Channel 58
02:00 WWE WWE NXT Channel 30
02:05 MLB Arizona Diamondbacks vs Texas Rangers Channel 62
02:15 MLB Chicago White Sox vs Kansas City Royals Channel 63

02:30 Soccer - Brazil Cup Flamengo RJ - Athletico-PR Channel 64
02:30 Soccer - Brazil Cup Internacional - Palmeiras Channel 65
02:30 Soccer - Copa Sudamericana Independiente del Valle - Caracas Channel 66
02:30 Soccer - USL Memphis - Nashville SC Channel 67

03:00 Soccer - Friendly Marseille - Bordeaux Channel 68
03:00 Soccer - USL El Paso - San Antonio Scorpions Channel 69
03:00 Soccer - USL OKC Energy FC - Reno 1868 FC Channel 70
03:00 Bowling PBA Bowling Elias Cup Channel 71
03:00 TV Big Brother Channel 55

04:07 MLB Houston Astros vs Los Angeles Angels Channel 72

04:30 Soccer - Friendly Seattle Sounders - Borussia Dortmund Channel 73

05:00 Soccer Arsenal - Bayern Munich Channel 2