USE THE SEARCH FUNCTION ABOVE TO FIND WHAT YOU WANT. Type a key word, such as "Liverpool". Then hit enter and scroll down to find that word/s highlighted.

Wednesday 14th April 2021- Schedule Time UK GMT+1


10:00 Japan J1 League : Cerezo Osaka vs Tokushima Vortis FreeSports TV UK (CH-26)
10:35 Australia A-League : Adelaide United vs Macarthur BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | beIN SPORTS 4 Turkey (CH-67)
11:30 Turkey 1. Lig : Menemen Belediyespor vs Samsunspor beIN SPORTS Max 1 Turkey (CH-1)
11:30 Japan J1 League : Nagoya Grampus vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
12:00 North Macedonia Prva Liga : Pelister vs Sileks MRT 1 (CH-4)
13:45 South Africa National First Division : TS Sporting vs Sekhukhune United SuperSport PSL (CH-2)
14:00 Bulgaria Second League : FK Minyor Pernik vs Pirin Blagoevgrad Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-3)
14:00 Turkey 1. Lig : Adanaspor vs Akhisar Belediyespor beIN SPORTS Max 1 Turkey (CH-1)
14:30 Slovak Cup: 1/4 Finals: Slovan vs Petržalka Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
14:30 Romania Liga II : Dunărea Călăraşi vs Mioveni Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-8)
15:00 Albanian Cup : Teuta Durrës vs Skënderbeu Korçë SuperSport 4 Albania HD (CH-9)
15:00 Albanian Cup : Vllaznia Shkodër vs Laçi SuperSport 3 Albania HD (CH-10)
15:30 AFC Asian Champions League : Persepolis vs Al Wahda Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)
16:00 AFC Asian Champions League : Pakhtakor vs Tractor Sazi Fox Sports 1 Malaysia (CH-11)
16:00 Schweitzer Pokal : Kriens vs Servette RTS 2 Switzerland (CH-12)
16:30 Puchar Polski : Cracovia Kraków vs Raków Częstochowa Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)
16:30 Bulgarian Cup : Ludogorets vs CSKA Sofia Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-3)
17:00 Romanian Cup: University - The Future, 1/2 Finals (1st leg) Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
17:00 Cupa Romaniei : CSU Craiova vs Energeticianul Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-8)
17:00 Nogometni Cup : Istra 1961 vs Rijeka HNTV Croatia (CH-13)
17:00 Schweitzer Pokal : Grasshopper vs St. Gallen RSI LA 2 Switzerland HD (CH-18)
17:00 Turkey 1. Lig : Balıkesirspor vs İstanbulspor beIN SPORTS Max 1 Turkey (CH-1)
17:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Holstein Kiel vs Hannover 96 Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (CH-4)
17:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Osnabrück vs Jahn Regensburg Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 (CH-5)
17:45 France National 1 : Concarneau vs Red Star Canal+ Sport France (CH-19)
18:00 AFC Asian Champions League : Goa vs Al Rayyan Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-20)
18:00 TV Show | Champions League | pre-game tv show Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-10)
18:00 Spain Segunda Division : Rayo Vallecano vs Mirandés Movistar Laliga (CH-6)
18:00 France Ligue 2 : Clermont vs Amiens SC beIN Sports 2 France (CH-7)
19:00 AFC Asian Champions League : Al Sadd vs Foolad Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
19:00 AFC Asian Champions League : Al Wihdat vs Al Nassr Fox Sports 2 Malaysia (CH-14)
19:15 Peru Primera Division : Academia Cantolao vs Cienciano Gol Peru (CH-2)
19:15 Champions League | pre-game tv show Polsat Sport Premium 2 Poland (CH-13)
20:00 Kuwait Premier League : Al Fahaheel vs Al Qadsia KTV Sport HD (CH-16)
20:00 UEFA Champions League : Liverpool vs Real Madrid BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | TUDN USA (CH-66) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-8) | Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-9) | beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-3) | beIN SPORTS 1 Turkey (CH-62) | Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-10) | beIN Sports Premium 1 (CH-98)
20:00 UEFA Champions League : Borussia Dortmund vs Manchester City BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | beIN Sports English 3 (CH-46) | Sky Sport 2 HD Germany (CH-11) | Galavision (CH-12) | beIN SPORTS 2 Turkey (CH-63) | Eleven Sports 2 Portugal (CH-4) | Polsat Sport Premium 2 Poland (CH-13) | TNT Brasil (CH-87) | beIN Sports Premium 2 (CH-99)
20:30 Ecuador Primera A : LDU Quito vs Manta GOLTV USA (CH-5)
20:30 Egypt Premier League : Pyramids FC vs Misr Lel Makasa Ontime Sports Egypt (CH-18)
21:30 Peru Primera Division : Sport Huancayo vs Alianza Lima Gol Peru (CH-2)
21:30 Copa Colombia : Llaneros vs Real Cartagena Win Sports+ (CH-26)
22:50 TV Show | Champions League | Highlights Show Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-10)
23:00 Brazil Copa do Brasil : América Mineiro vs Ferroviário SporTV Brazil (CH-78)
23:00 CONCACAF Champions League : Toronto FC vs León Fox Sports 1 USA (CH-39) | TUDN USA (CH-66)
23:00 Ecuador Primera A : Universidad Católica vs Emelec GOLTV USA (CH-5)
23:00 Liga de Expansión MX : Leones Negros UdeG vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca TUDN Mexico (CH-3)
23:15 Copa Libertadores : Grêmio vs Independiente del Valle beIN SPORTS USA (CH-4) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Fox Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85) | beIN SPORTS 3 HD (CH-93)
23:15 Copa Libertadores : Fénix vs Torque Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-8) | beIN SPORTS 4 HD (CH-94)
23:30 Copa Colombia : Valledupar vs Boca Juniors de Cali Win Sports+ (CH-26)
00:00 Brazil Campeonato Paulista A1 : São Caetano vs Novorizontino Premiere Brazil (CH-88)
00:00 NWSL Challenge Cup : Orlando Pride vs Sky Blue CBS Sports Network (CH-9)
00:00 Peru Primera Division : César Vallejo vs Carlos Manucci Gol Peru (CH-2)
01:00 CONCACAF Champions League : América vs Olimpia Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-10) | TUDN USA (CH-66)
01:00 CONCACAF Champions League : Philadelphia Union vs Deportivo Saprissa Fox Sports 1 USA (CH-39)
01:00 Brazil Campeonato Carioca 1 : Flamengo vs Vasco da Gama Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
01:30 Copa Libertadores : Atlético Nacional vs Libertad beIN SPORTS 3 Australia (CH-11) | Fox Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)| beIN SPORTS 2 HD (CH-92)
01:30 Brazil Copa do Brasil : América RN vs Cruzeiro Fox Soccer Plus (CH-12) | Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79)
01:30 Brazil Campeonato Paulista A1 : São Paulo vs Guarani Premiere Brazil (CH-28)
01:30 Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano 1 : Sport Recife vs Acadêmica Vitória Premiere 3 Brazil (CH-29)
01:30 Brazil Copa do Brasil : ABC vs Botafogo SporTV3 Brazil (CH-80)
01:30 Campeonato Gaúcho: Aimoré x Internacional RBS TV Brazil (CH-25)
01:30 Campeonato Goiano: Goiás x Aparecidense TV ANHANGUERA Brazil (CH-8)
01:30 Recopa Sudamericana : Palmeiras vs Defensa y Justicia beIN SPORTS USA (CH-4) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | beIN SPORTS 1 HD (CH-91)
01:30 Campeonato Pernambucano: Sport x Vitória GLOBO NORDESTE (CH-27)
01:35 Copa Argentina : San Martín San Juan vs Racing Club TyC Sports Argentina (CH-5)
01:40 Copa Colombia : Leones vs Real Santander Win Sports+ (CH-26)
02:00 Brazil Campeonato Paulista A1 : Ituano vs Botafogo SP Premiere Brazil (CH-88)
03:00 Liga MX : Juárez vs Tigres UANL TUDN USA (CH-66)
03:05 Liga de Expansión MX : Venados vs Atlante Claro Sports (CH-3)

13:30 Twenty20 : South Africa vs Pakistan SuperSport Cricket (CH-69)
15:00 IPL : Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Royal Challengers Bangalore Astro SuperSport (CH-65) | beIN Sports English 3 (CH-46) | Star Sports 1 Hindi (CH-84)

10:00 Monte Carlo-ATP Early Rounds Tennis Channel (CH-40) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | beIN SPORTS 5 HD (CH-95)
14:00 Monte-Carlo Masters, 2nd Round Tennis Channel (CH-40) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | beIN SPORTS 5 HD (CH-95)
18:00 Charleston-WTA Early Rounds Tennis Channel (CH-40)

03:00 ONE Championship : Christian Lee vs. Timofey Nastyukhin TNT USA (CH-56) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-14)

13:50 Energa Basket Liga : Legia Warszawa - Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)
15:00 Liga ABA - KK Zadar vs KK Cibona Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-23)
15:30 International United League - Parma Permsky Kray vs Zenit St Petersb. Nova Sport Bulgaria (CH-22)
17:00 Liga ABA - Kk Crvena Zvezda Mts vs KK Cedevita Olimpija Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-23)
17:00 Italian League: Pesaro vs Brindisi Sport Klub 5 Serbia (CH-21)
17:30 Liga ACB - Real Betis vs Ucam Murcia Movistar Deportes Spain 2 (CH-26)
17:30 Liga ACB - Morabanc Andorra vs Mont. Fuenlabrada Movistar Deportes Spain (CH-24)
17:30 Italian League: Varese vs Venezia Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)
18:00 Germany BBL - Niners Chemnitz vs Crailsheim Merlins Eleven Sports USA (CH-15)
18:00 International United League - BC Khimki Moscow vs BC Nizhny Novgorod Arena Sport 3 Croatia (CH-25)
18:00 Euroleague : CSKA Moscow vs Panathinaikos Match! TV Russia (CH-17)
19:00 Energa Basket Liga : Zielona Gora - Slask Wroclaw Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)
19:00 Liga ABA - KK Buducnost Voli vs Igokea Aleksandrovac Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-23)
19:00 Liga ABA - Hamburg Towers vs EWE Bas. Oldenburg Magentasport (CH-28) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-30)
19:30 Liga ABA - S.Oliver Wurzburg vs Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt Magentasport (CH-29)
19:40 Eurocup: 1/2 Final (G3): Virtus vs UNICS Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)
19:45 Italian League: Sassari vs Armani Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)
19:45 Liga ABA - Dinamo Sassari vs Olimpia Milano Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-20)
20:00 ACB : Gran canaria vs Barcelona Eleven Sports USA (CH-15) | nSport+ Poland (CH-75)
21:15 Liga ABA - San Pablo Burgos vs Gipuzkoa Basket Movistar Deportes Spain (CH-24)
00:00 NBA : Charlotte Hornets vs Cleveland Cavaliers Bally Sports Ohio (CH-1)
00:00 NBA : Philadelphia 76ers vs Brooklyn Nets ESPN USA (CH-44) | beIN Sports English 2 (CH-90) | Sky Sports Arena (CH-36) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82) | beIN Sports Premium 3 (CH-100)
00:30 NBA : Toronto Raptors vs San Antonio Spurs TSN1 Canada (CH-6)
01:00 NBA : Detroit Pistons vs Los Angeles Clippers Bally Sports West (CH-7)
01:00 NBA : Chicago Bulls vs Orlando Magic NBCS Chicago (CH-13)
01:00 NBA : Minnesota Timberwolves vs Milwaukee Bucks Bally Sports North (CH-15)
01:00 NBA : New Orleans Pelicans vs New York Knicks MSG USA (CH-16)
02:00 NBA : Houston Rockets vs Indiana Pacers Bally Sports Indiana (CH-17)
02:00 NBA : Oklahoma City Thunder vs Golden State Warriors NBCS Bay Area (CH-18)
02:30 NBA : Memphis Grizzlies vs Dallas Mavericks ESPN USA (CH-44) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82)
03:00 NBA : Denver Nuggets vs Miami Heat TSN1 Canada (CH-19)
03:00 NBA : Sacramento Kings vs Washington Wizards NBCS Washington (CH-20)

19:00 Denmark Handboldligaen Qualification - Bjerrin.-Silkeborg vs KIF Kolding TV2 Sport Denmark HD (CH-55)
19:30 France LNH Starligue - Saint Raphael vs Dunkerque HB beIN Sports HD 7 (CH-97)

14:30 Arrow of Brabant | Male test 203 km | Flat Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)

15:15 UEFA Futsal Qualifications : Czech Republic vs Poland TVP Sport Poland (CH-14)
17:00 UEFA Futsal EURO Qualif, Group 4 - Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Serbia Arena Sport 2 Serbia (CH-59)

17:30 Germany DEL - Eisbaren Berlin vs Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers Magentasport (CH-68)
18:00 Sweden SHL Playoffs - Lulea Hockey vs Skelleftea AIK C More Hockey (CH-69)
18:00 Sweden SHL Playoffs - HC Orebro vs Leksands IF FreeSports Tv  (CH-76)
19:30 Germany DEL - Cologne Haie vs Straubing Tigers Magentasport (CH-77)
00:00 NHL : Montreal Canadiens vs Calgary Flames Sportsnet Ontario (CH-21) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)
00:00 NHL : Ottawa Senators vs Winnipeg Jets TSN3 Canada (CH-22)
00:30 NHL : St. Louis Blues vs Colorado Avalanche NBCSN (CH-43) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-30)
02:00 NHL : Minnesota Wild vs Arizona Coyotes Fox Sport Arizona (CH-23)
03:00 NHL : Los Angeles Kings vs Vegas Golden Knights NBCSN (CH-43)
03:30 NHL : San Jose Sharks vs Anaheim Ducks NBCS California (CH-24)

16:30 Italy Serie A1 - Perugia Umbria Volley vs Volley Civitanova Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-30)
16:30 PlusLiga : Skra Belchatow - Verva Warszawa Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-16)
17:00 Germany1. Bundesliga, Women - MTV Stuttgart vs. Dresdner SC Sport1 Germany (CH-80)
19:30 PlusLiga : Kedzierzyn-Kozle vs Jastrzebski Wegiel Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)
23:00 Superliga de Vôlei Masculino: Taubaté x Minas (final, jogo 1) Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79)